Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M Htex 250 01,M Htex 251 01,M Htex 252 01,M Htex 253 01,M Htex 254 01,M Htex 263 01,M Htex 031 03,M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NUMALIGARH REFINERY Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6263809 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
55 53 57 249 5,55 53 57 250 5,55 53 57 251 5,55 53 57 252 5,55 53 57 253 5,55 53 57 254 5,55 53 57
Read more
Construction of guard wall from beside simul kuya pond towards paka rasta under satgachhia - i gp within memari-ii ps. activity id.- apas/01/263/254/0007, booth no.- 254/ dt.- 19/09/2025
Construction of guard wall from beside simul kuya pond towards paka rasta under satgachhia - i gp within memari-ii ps.&#x0d activity id.- apas/01/263/254/0007, &#x0d booth no.- 254/ dt.- 19/09/2025&#x0d
Read moreEa3000b-111-02-03,ea3000b-s-01,ea3000b-cp055010000,ea3000b-250-l,ea3000b-217-02-07-b76,ea3000b-251-
Read more
Gp/m/2024-25/250-255 date 07/01/2025
Drain construction work for drainage of dirty water from bajranglal house and gumanaram meghwal house to aam guvad chamber, magrasar&#x0d
Read moreSpecial repair to building no t-253, t-254, t-255, t-256, t-257, t-260, t-262 and t-263 under age b/r-ii of ge(n) mamun at mamun mil stn
Special repair to building no t-253, t-254, t-255, t-256, t-257, t-260, t-262 and t-263 under age b/r-ii of ge(n) mamun at mamun mil stn
Read moreGe/chm-17/2025-2026 provn of power facility for screen wall, multi exhaust system and addn /altn to room no 245, 250, 253, 253a and 254 at chandimandir
Ge/chm-17/2025-2026 provn of power facility for screen wall, multi exhaust system and addn /altn to room no 245, 250, 253, 253a and 254 at chandimandir
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 10-unit nhs type quarter at mahul bagan colony (qtr. no. nhs/250, 252, 253, 268,272, 273, 274, 275, 277 and 278) under rajpaura ocp.
Repairing and maintenance of 10-unit nhs type quarter at mahul bagan colony (qtr. no. nhs/250, 252, 253, 268,272, 273, 274, 275, 277 and 278) under rajpaura ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type