Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
441/2024 25/Chooramudi Alattuchira Road Renovation Phase 2 Ward 15 Vengoor Gp
|
| Description |
441/2024 25/Chooramudi Alattuchira Road Renovation Phase 2 Ward 15 Vengoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
441/2023-24/AE/VNGR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4218 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vengoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1183324 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 15:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
446/2024-25 / kombanad chooramudi meempara road renovation ward -13-vengoor gp
446/2024-25 / kombanad chooramudi meempara road renovation ward -13-vengoor gp
Read more168/2024-25/ buds school renovation-vengoor gp
168/2024-25/ buds school&#x0d renovation-vengoor gp
Read more65/23-24 vengoor g.p chooramudy alattuchira road paverblock laying ward 15
Paver block laying
Read more421/2024-25/ panamkuzhy ground net fixation ward 15-vengoor gp
421/2024-25/ panamkuzhy ground net fixation ward 15-vengoor gp
Read moreVengoor gp vngr/4/2024-25/ govt u p school kombanad - library and reading room renovation -vengoor gp
Vngr/4/2024-25/ govt u p school kombanad - library and reading room renovation -vengoor gp
Read more413/2024-25 kurisumukal choorathodu road renovation -ward 11, vengoor gp
413/2024-25 kurisumukal choorathodu road renovation -ward 11, vengoor gp
Read more435/2024-25/ edappara pandanchery road renovation ward - 4 - vengoor gp
435/2024-25/ edappara pandanchery road renovation ward - 4 -&#x0d vengoor gp
Read more436/2024-25/mekkappala choorathodu road renovation-ward 5, vengoor gp
436/2024-25/mekkappala choorathodu road renovation-ward 5, vengoor gp
Read more463/2024-25/triveny muppathipadam road renovation ward 9 vengoor gp
463/2024-25/triveny&#x0d muppathipadam road renovation ward 9&#x0d vengoor gp
Read more420/2024-25/ puliyanipara drinking water project completion ward 15-vengoor gp
420/2024-25/ puliyanipara drinking water project completion ward 15-vengoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type