Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
463/2024 25/Triveny Muppathipadam Road Renovation Ward 9 Vengoor Gp
|
| Description |
463/2024 25/Triveny&Amp#X0d
Muppathipadam Road Renovation Ward 9&Amp#X0d
Vengoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753932_1 |
|
Reference Number |
463/2024-25/AE/VNGR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5821 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vengoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1223836 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read more413/2024-25 kurisumukal choorathodu road renovation -ward 11, vengoor gp
413/2024-25 kurisumukal choorathodu road renovation -ward 11, vengoor gp
Read more435/2024-25/ edappara pandanchery road renovation ward - 4 - vengoor gp
435/2024-25/ edappara pandanchery road renovation ward - 4 -&#x0d vengoor gp
Read more436/2024-25/mekkappala choorathodu road renovation-ward 5, vengoor gp
436/2024-25/mekkappala choorathodu road renovation-ward 5, vengoor gp
Read more114/2024-25 vazhappilly padam triveny ambalam road re tarring-ward 9
114/2024-25&#x0d vazhappilly padam triveny&#x0d ambalam road re tarring-ward 9
Read more168/2024-25/ buds school renovation-vengoor gp
168/2024-25/ buds school&#x0d renovation-vengoor gp
Read more446/2024-25 / kombanad chooramudi meempara road renovation ward -13-vengoor gp
446/2024-25 / kombanad chooramudi meempara road renovation ward -13-vengoor gp
Read more423/2024-25 panamkuzhy krariyeli road renovation ward 1, 2- vengoor gp
423/2024-25 panamkuzhy krariyeli road renovation ward 1, 2-&#x0d vengoor gp
Read moreVengoor gp/419/2024-25 subcenter canal bund road renovation ward -5
419/2024-25 subcenter canal bund road renovation ward -5
Read moreof your Industry type