Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
114/2024 25 Vazhappilly Padam Triveny Ambalam Road Re Tarring Ward 9
|
| Description |
114/2024 25&Amp#X0d
Vazhappilly Padam Triveny&Amp#X0d
Ambalam Road Re Tarring Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700473_1 |
|
Reference Number |
114/2023-24/AE/VNGR |
| Tender Fee | 635 |
| EMD | 7196 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vengoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1095515 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
457/2024- 25,st.thomas vazhappilly padam road retarring completion ward11-vengoor gp
457/2024-&#x0d 25,st.thomas vazhappilly padam&#x0d road retarring completion ward11-vengoor gp
Read more463/2024-25/triveny muppathipadam road renovation ward 9 vengoor gp
463/2024-25/triveny&#x0d muppathipadam road renovation ward 9&#x0d vengoor gp
Read moreSamajam vazhi patramangalam padam road re tarring
Samajam vazhi patramangalam padam road retarring
Read morePro 60 2025-26 chattikkadam padam to adichira road re tarring-ward 9
Pro 60 2025-26 chattikkadam&#x0d padam to adichira road re tarring-ward 9
Read moreof your Industry type