Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of 4 Kva, 220/220 V (P N) Air Cooled Isolation Transformer At Rail And Road Weighbridges Of B(w)ocp, Mahalaxmi Area.
|
| Description |
Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of 4 Kva, 220/220 V (P N) Air Cooled Isolation Transformer At Rail And Road Weighbridges Of B(w)ocp, Mahalaxmi Area.
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCL_338607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/PO/B(W)OCP/EM /e-Proc/2025-26/09 Date-30.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BWOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=351012 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of old concrete slab for rail in motion weighbridges no. 3 and 4 at sardega siding, basundhara west ocp, mahalaxmi area
Replacement of old concrete slab for rail in motion weighbridges no. 3 and 4 at sardega siding, basundhara west ocp, mahalaxmi area
Read moreExtension of concrete road for newly constructed 04 nos. weighbridges at b(w)ocp under mahalaxmi area
Extension of concrete road for newly constructed 04 nos. weighbridges at b(w)ocp under mahalaxmi area
Read moreProvision of early streamer emission (ese) lighting arrester for protection of 4 numbers of rail weighbridges (two rail weighbridges at balumath siding and two rail weighbridges at phulbasiya sinding) under magadh ocp, m-s area
Provision of early streamer emission (ese) lighting arrester for protection of 4 numbers of rail weighbridges (two rail weighbridges at balumath siding and two rail weighbridges at phulbasiya sinding) under magadh ocp, m-s area
Read more220 kv single phase oil cooled outdoor type , current transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more220 kv single phase oil cooled outdoor type , current transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil filtration of transformer at different locations of b(w)ocp, mahalaxmi area.
Oil filtration of transformer at different locations of b(w)ocp, mahalaxmi area.
Read moreProviding and fixing of earthing at rail weighbridges installed at kdh ocp, nk area
Providing and fixing of earthing at rail weighbridges installed at kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreProviding and fixing of earthing at rail weighbridges installed at kdh ocp, nk area.
Providing and fixing of earthing at rail weighbridges installed at kdh ocp, nk area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 02 nos. oil cooled welding transformer 600 amp, 440/220 volt at tapin north ocp, hazaribagh area.
Repairing and rewinding of 02 nos. oil cooled welding transformer 600 amp, 440/220 volt at tapin north ocp, hazaribagh area.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of servo controlled oil cooled voltage stabilizer 600kva rating and oil cooled isolation transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type