Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Concrete Road For Newly Constructed 04 Nos. Weighbridges At B(w)ocp Under Mahalaxmi Area
|
| Description |
Extension Of Concrete Road For Newly Constructed 04 Nos. Weighbridges At B(w)ocp Under Mahalaxmi Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCL_288919_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/GM/BA/C/e-tender/23-24/31 dt.15.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Staff Officer Civil Basundhara Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extension of concrete road for newly constructed 04 nos. weighbridges at b(w)ocp under mahalaxmi area (1st re-tender)
Extension of concrete road for newly constructed 04 nos. weighbridges at b(w)ocp under mahalaxmi area (1st re-tender)
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos of 6.6kv ht motors at basundhara(w)ocp, mahalaxmi area
Repairing of 02 nos of 6.6kv ht motors at basundhara(w)ocp, mahalaxmi area
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos of 6.6kv ht motors at basundhara(w)ocp, mahalaxmi area
Repairing of 02 nos of 6.6kv ht motors at basundhara(w)ocp, mahalaxmi area
Read moreReplacement of old concrete slab for rail in motion weighbridges no. 3 and 4 at sardega siding, basundhara west ocp, mahalaxmi area
Replacement of old concrete slab for rail in motion weighbridges no. 3 and 4 at sardega siding, basundhara west ocp, mahalaxmi area
Read moreProviding power supply to newly constructed road weighbridges at belpahar ocm, lakhanpur area, mcl.
Providing power supply to newly constructed road weighbridges at belpahar ocm, lakhanpur area, mcl.
Read moreDay to day cleaning and up keeping of weighbridges (08 nos) and station building (02 nos) at sardega siding and sardega rls under b(w) ocp of mahalaxmi area for two years.
Day to day cleaning and up keeping of weighbridges (08 nos) and station building (02 nos) at sardega siding and sardega rls under b(w) ocp of mahalaxmi area for two years.
Read moreRepairing of coal transportation road at basundhara(w) ocp, mahalaxmi area
Repairing of coal transportation road at basundhara(w) ocp, mahalaxmi area
Read morePower supply arrangement to 06 nos. newly installed road weighbridges at different location of amrapali ocp under a-c area
Power supply arrangement to 06 nos. newly installed road weighbridges at different location of amrapali ocp under a-c area
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of 4kva, 220/220v (p-n) air cooled isolation transformer at rail and road weighbridges of b(w)ocp, mahalaxmi area.
Supply, installation and commissioning of 4kva, 220/220v (p-n) air cooled isolation transformer at rail and road weighbridges of b(w)ocp, mahalaxmi area.
Read moreProviding fire-fighting by contractual agency at basundhara(w) ocp, mahalaxmi area.
Providing fire-fighting by contractual agency at basundhara(w) ocp, mahalaxmi area.
Read moreof your Industry type