Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 33 Kv Tap Line Along With Thickening Of Existing 33 Kv Tap Line Towards 33 11 Kv Receiving Station Kanir For Newly Proposed Industrial Estate Banderpora Budgam
|
| Description |
Construction Of 33 Kv Tap Line Along With Thickening Of Existing 33 Kv Tap Line Towards 33 11 Kv Receiving Station Kanir For Newly Proposed Industrial Estate Banderpora Budgam
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PDD_307240_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No STD-II / 01 of 2026-27 Dated 01-04-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 99220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Budgam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=996922 |
| Start Date | April 03, 2026 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2026
Expired 135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 33kv tap line for upcoming 33/11 kv, 1x10mva receiving station kanidajan, budgam part a
Construction of 33kv tap line for upcoming 33/11 kv, 1x10mva receiving station kanidajan, budgam part a
Read moreErection of 33kv tap line for 33/0.433kv,1.6 mva esic hospital opposite nift on 33kv budgam sidco line.
Erection of 33kv tap line for 33/0.433kv,1.6 mva esic hospital opposite nift on 33kv budgam sidco line.
Read moreReplacement of damaged st poles in 33kv janglatmand-malakhnag loopout line from receiving station jangulatmandi to malakhnag tap and 33kv sarnal line from receiving station naiebasti to sarnal
Replacement of damaged st poles in 33kv janglatmand-malakhnag loopout line from receiving station jangulatmandi to malakhnag tap and 33kv sarnal line from receiving station naiebasti to sarnal
Read morePermanent restoration of 33 kv budgam ichgam line kanir tape at drygam nallah.
Permanent restoration of 33 kv budgam ichgam line kanir tape at drygam nallah.
Read moreConstruction of 33kv line from sukhnag upto receiving station arizal as a tie line between grid station budgam and grid station ahmadpora (part b)
Construction of 33kv line from sukhnag upto receiving station arizal as a tie line between grid station budgam and grid station ahmadpora (part b)
Read moreConstruction of 33kv line from sukhnag upto receiving station arizal as a tie line between grid station budgam and grid station ahmadpora (part b)
Construction of 33kv line from sukhnag upto receiving station arizal as a tie line between grid station budgam and grid station ahmadpora (part b)
Read moreConstruction of 33kv line from sukhnag upto receiving station arizal as a tie line between grid station budgam and grid station ahmadpora (part b)
Construction of 33kv line from sukhnag upto receiving station arizal as a tie line between grid station budgam and grid station ahmadpora (part b)
Read moreConstruction of 33kv vcb at iqbalabad receiving station for loop out of 33kv pahalgam line for segregation of 33kv pahalgam line
Construction of 33kv vcb at iqbalabad receiving station for loop out of 33kv pahalgam line for segregation of 33kv pahalgam line
Read moreCommissioning of 33kv tie-line from goodwill school to receiving station keegam and augmentation of panzgam tap under stabilization of 33kv lines ut capex 2023-24
Commissioning of 33kv tie-line from goodwill school to receiving station keegam and augmentation of panzgam tap under stabilization of 33kv lines ut capex 2023-24
Read moreReplacement of 33kv current transformers cts at receiving station kremshore, khansahib, sidco, soibugh, wadwan, b.k pora, khanda, beerwah, kanir, nagam, chadoora, narbal
Replacement of 33kv current transformers cts at receiving station kremshore, khansahib, sidco, soibugh, wadwan, b.k pora, khanda, beerwah, kanir, nagam, chadoora, narbal
Read moreof your Industry type