Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of 33 Kv Tap Line For 33/0.433 Kv,1.6 Mva Esic Hospital Opposite Nift On 33 Kv Budgam Sidco Line.
|
| Description |
Erection Of 33 Kv Tap Line For 33/0.433 Kv,1.6 Mva Esic Hospital Opposite Nift On 33 Kv Budgam Sidco Line.
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PDD_274987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No. STD-II 05 of 2025-26 Dated 27-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 25760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Budgam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=847919 |
| Start Date | March 29, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of 33 kv budgam sidco line
Permanent restoration of 33 kv budgam sidco line
Read more1.6 mva, 6.6/0.433kv, 3-phase, 50 hz, oil filled, vector group: dyn11, off -load tap changer, coo,s
Read more
2x10 mva sub station 33kv line and ug crossing
Construction of 25km of 33kv dedicated new line from 132 33kv nathkuchi grid sub station to pepsico banekuchi nalbari along with 2x10 mva sub station and national highway 132 kv line crossing
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for 33kv line and 33/0.433kv sub-stations in nit rourkela.
Annual maintenance contract for 33kv line and 33/0.433kv sub-stations in nit rourkela.
Read moreShifting of 33kv line at esic hospital road due to road wideing work. 2709
Shifting of 33kv line at esic hospital road due to road wideing work. 2709
Read moreShifting of 33kv line at esic hospital road due to road wideing work. 3102
Shifting of 33kv line at esic hospital road due to road wideing work. 3102
Read moreReplacement of 33kv isolators with earthing blade at receiving station khansahib,kremshore, wadwan, magam, ichgam, soibugh, b.k pora, khanda, budgam, sidco , chadoora , beerwah, arizal.
Replacement of 33kv isolators with earthing blade at receiving station khansahib,kremshore, wadwan, magam, ichgam, soibugh, b.k pora, khanda, budgam, sidco , chadoora , beerwah, arizal.
Read moreConstruction of 33kv tap line along with thickening of existing 33kv tap line towards 33 11 kv receiving station kanir for newly proposed industrial estate banderpora budgam
Construction of 33kv tap line along with thickening of existing 33kv tap line towards 33 11 kv receiving station kanir for newly proposed industrial estate banderpora budgam
Read moreConstruction of 33kv tap line for upcoming 33/11 kv, 1x10mva receiving station kanidajan, budgam part a
Construction of 33kv tap line for upcoming 33/11 kv, 1x10mva receiving station kanidajan, budgam part a
Read moreShifting of load from 33kv sharifabad hmt line to 33kv bemina jvc pc depot line by way of construction of 33kv line from 33 0.433kv 100kva street light substn at lal path lab opst ansari tyota on nh44 nh to rstn shalteng and augmentation of 33kv bemi
Shiftng of load from 33kv shrifabad hmt line to 33kv bemina jvc pc depot line by way of constrction of 33kv line from 33 0.433kv 100kva street light substn at lal path lab opst ansari tyota on nh44 to rstn shaltng and augmentation of33kv bmina jvc ln
Read moreof your Industry type