Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ak/B378 000 Wf Mr 3269/227
|
| Description |
Gaskets (Ak/B378 000 Wf Mr 3269/227) Pdh Pp Usar Gail
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_GAIL_161288_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AK/B378-000-WF-MR-3269/227 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EIL-GURUGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Skm/b378-999-ci-t-8116/1055 for misc. structural works for gail pdh pp project usar for gail pdh-pp project usar
Misc. structural works for gail pdh pp project usar for gail pdh-pp project usar
Read moreB378-999-8519-bpm-015/1015 - modular control room interior solutions for gail pdh-pp project usar
Modular control room interior solutions for gail pdh-pp project usar
Read moreSkm/b378-999-cf-t-8102/1052 - permanent rectification works of slope for gail pdh-pp project usar
Skm/b378-999-cf-t-8102/1052 - permanent rectification works of slope for gail pdh-pp project usar
Read morePlantwide lan system for gail pdh-pp project usar
Plantwide lan system for gail pdh-pp project usar
Read moreSupply of lubricants for pdh-pp project gail, usar
Supply of lubricants for pdh-pp project gail, usar
Read moreB378-999-8519-bpm-18/1018 composite works-i pdh-pp offsite
B378-999-8519-bpm-18/1018 composite works-i pdh-pp offsite
Read moreLt/b378-000-wf-mr-8090/348
Fire hose accessories,fixed foam system (foam package), landing valves, water cum foam monitor, hv/mv spray systems, deluge valve (diaphragm type)
Read moreLt/b378-000-wd-mr-3520/363 - fittings for setting up 500 kta pdh - pp unit at usar along with propane storage at uran and associated pipeline
Fittings for setting up 500 kta pdh - pp unit at usar along with propane storage at uran and associated pipeline
Read moreProcurement of adsorbents in h2 and propylene dryers for 500kta pdh-pp plant at gail, usar
Procurement of adsorbents in h2 and propylene dryers for 500kta pdh-pp plant at gail usar
Read moreof your Industry type