Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Storm Water Drain At Thanthai Periyar Nagar Nethaji Street In Ward No 31
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Storm Water Drain At Thanthai Periyar Nagar Nethaji Street In Ward No 31
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_534163_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc No 0499/2025/E1-12 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward no 31 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=635866 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Read moreZonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1901-2/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at thanthai periyar nagar indira street, thanthai periyar nagar bharathiar street, thanthai periyar nagar bharathidasan street and thanthai periyar nagar sts street and
Restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at thanthai periyar nagar indira street, thanthai periyar nagar bharathiar street, thanthai periyar nagar bharathidasan street and thanthai periyar nagar sts street and damodharan street in dn-188
Read moreConstruction of rcc storm water drain extn at sathya nagar nethaji street in ward no 31
Construction of rcc storm water drain extn at sathya nagar nethaji street in ward no 31
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4694/2025 supplying and fixing new street name board at thanthai periyar nagar agathiyar street, thanthai periyar nagar avvaiyar street, thanthai periyar nagar bharathiyar street, in div-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4694/2025 supplying and fixing new street name board at thanthai periyar nagar agathiyar street, thanthai periyar nagar avvaiyar street, thanthai periyar nagar bharathiyar street, in div-188, unit-42, zone-14 &#x0d (ward councillor fund)
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1901-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at thanthai periyar nagar kannadasan street, thanthai periyar nagar kannabiran street and thanthai periyar nagar mgr street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1901-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at thanthai periyar nagar kannadasan street, thanthai periyar nagar kannabiran street and thanthai periyar nagar mgr street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreProviding bt road at devaraj nagar 3rd cross street(035060r3239), thanthai periyar 1st cross street (035060r3244), thanthai periyar 3rd cross street (035060r3246), thanthai periyar 4th cross street (035060r3247), malai thendral nagar(03506
Providing bt road at devaraj nagar 3rd cross street(035060r3239), thanthai periyar 1st cross street (035060r3244), thanthai periyar 3rd cross street (035060r3246), thanthai periyar 4th cross street (035060r3247), malai thendral nagar(03506
Read moreConstrction of storm water drain at periyar nagar 083012r76 periyar nagar 083012r70 in kulithalai municipality
Constrction of storm water drain at periyar nagar 083012r76 periyar nagar 083012r70 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreConstrction of storm water drain at periyar nagar 083012r68 periyar nagar 083012r69 in kulithalai municipality
Constrction of storm water drain at periyar nagar 083012r68 periyar nagar 083012r69 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreof your Industry type