Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Constrction Of Storm Water Drain At Periyar Nagar 083012 R79 Periyar Nagar 083012 R67 In Kulithalai Municipality
Description
Constrction Of Storm Water Drain At Periyar Nagar 083012 R79 Periyar Nagar 083012 R67 In Kulithalai Municipality
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MAWS_573289_1
Reference
Number
990/2025/E1-02
Tender Fee 0
EMD 11500
Tender Value -
Place KULITHALAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=686348

Start Date July 08, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 16/07/2025

Expired 412 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.