Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Procurement Opportunity: Roof Treatment For Control Room At 33/11 Kv Substation 🏭 Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited, Varanasi, Invites Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Roof Treatment Of The Control Room At The 33/11 Kv Substation In Kalyani Devi, Prayagraj District. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 14, 2024, 5:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1180 Emd: Inr 10500 Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Methodology, And Cost Estimates, Adhering To The Project's Scope And Requirements. Keywords: Roof Treatment, Control Room, 33/11 Kv Substation, Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited, Prayagraj, Electrical Infrastructure, Government Tender, Electrical Contractors| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roof Treatment Of Control Room Of 33/11 Kv Substation Kalyani Devi , District Prayagraj
|
| Description |
Roof Treatment Of Control Room Of 33/11 Kv Substation Kalyani Devi , District Prayagraj
|
| Organisation | Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNV_925304_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024-25/ECD(D)/PRAYAGRAJ/s |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 10500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prayagraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1598206 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreExtension of control room at 33/11 kv substation-nic -1, naini, prayagraj, district- prayagraj
Extension of control room at 33/11 kv substation-nic -1, naini, prayagraj, district- prayagraj
Read moreRoof treatment of control room and other miscellaneous civil work at 33/11 kv substation- jangiroad, mirzapur.
Roof treatment of control room and other miscellaneous civil work at 33/11 kv substation- jangiroad, mirzapur.
Read moreRoof treatment of control room and other miscellaneous civil work at 33/11 kv substation- rajgarh, mirzapur.
Roof treatment of control room and other miscellaneous civil work at 33/11 kv substation- rajgarh, mirzapur.
Read moreRoof treatment of control room and other miscellaneous civil work at 33/11 kv substation- shahganj, sonbhadra
Roof treatment of control room and other miscellaneous civil work at 33/11 kv substation- shahganj, sonbhadra
Read moreRoof treatment of control room and other miscellaneous civil work at 33/11 kv substation-rampur lathia, mirzapur.
Roof treatment of control room and other miscellaneous civil work at 33/11 kv substation-rampur lathia, mirzapur.
Read moreRoof treatment of control room building at 132 33 kv gss latehar
Roof treatment of control room building at 132 33 kv gss latehar
Read moreProvision of roof treatment in control room at 132 33 kv g s s kamdara
Provision of roof treatment in control room at 132 33 kv g s s kamdara
Read moreProvision of roof treatment in control room at 132 33 kv g s s kamdara
Provision of roof treatment in control room at 132 33 kv g s s kamdara
Read moreRoof treatment work at 220 to 33 kv chatti bariatu substation building
Roof treatment work at 220 to 33 kvchatti bariatu substation building
Read moreof your Industry type