Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: General Civil Work For Ayurvedha Hospital 🏥🛠️ The Local Self Government Department, Representing The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The General Civil Work Arrangements For The Government Ayurvedha Hospital At Ambadi Tourist Home Within The Jurisdiction Of Guruvayur Municipality For The Year 2024 25. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 21, 2024, 4:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1780 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 20,120 Interested Contractors Must Possess The Requisite Qualifications And Experience To Undertake Civil Works Projects. Bids Should Encompass Detailed Project Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Completion, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: General Civil Work, Ayurvedha Hospital, Guruvayur Municipality, Tender, Bid, Local Self Government Department, State Govt. And Ut, Construction Services| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Temporary Arrangements Of Gov.Ayurvedha Hospital At Ambadi Tourist Home In Guruvayur Municipality 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Temporary Arrangements Of Gov.Ayurvedha Hospital At Ambadi Tourist Home In Guruvayur Municipality 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_672749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Etdr 22/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1780 |
| EMD | 20120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guruvayur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1046441 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2024
Expired 838 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-urgent maintenance of ambadi toilet-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
General-urgent maintenance of ambadi toilet-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Read moreAdditional work at njaramkulam pond guruvayur municipality general civil work
Additional work at njaramkulam pond guruvayur municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.so551/24-25 tiling work at behind guruvayur municipality main office guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.so551/24-25 tiling&#x0d work at behind guruvayur&#x0d municipality main office guruvayur&#x0d municipality-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.so601/25 maintenance of departmental offices ( guruvayur zone )-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.so601/25 maintenance of departmental offices ( guruvayur zone )-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Read moreAmrut guruvayur municipality water atm near kottapadichira pond guruvayoor municipality-general civil work
Amrut guruvayur municipality water atm near kottapadichira pond guruvayoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 govt. u.p.school maintenance -ward 18-general civil work
General-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 govt. u.p.school maintenance -ward 18-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-guruvayur municipality project no 588-truss work for agathimandiram vayojanakendram at guruvayur ward no 28-general civil work
General-guruvayur municipality project no 588-truss work for agathimandiram vayojanakendram at guruvayur ward no 28-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.101/24-construction of temporary bund across the chembramthodu chakkamkandam-general civil work
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.101/24-construction of temporary bund across the chembramthodu chakkamkandam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.101/24-construction of temporary bund across the chembramthodu chakkamkandam-general civil work
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.101/24-construction of temporary bund across the chembramthodu chakkamkandam-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-renovation works of truss work at manjulal shopping complex-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
General-renovation works of truss work at manjulal shopping complex-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type