Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Guruvayur Municipality 2023 24 Govt. U.P.School Maintenance Ward 18 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Guruvayur Municipality 2023 24 Govt. U.P.School Maintenance Ward 18 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613736_14 |
|
Reference Number |
Etdr10/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 829 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guruvayur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.76/2024- maintenance of g u p s guruvayur ward no.18-general civil work
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.76/2024- maintenance of g u p s guruvayur ward no.18-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 so135-guruji road maintenance ward 35-general civil work
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 so135-guruji road maintenance ward 35-general civil workwork-asset no
Read moreAnnual plan guruvayur municipality 2023 24 pro no 560 24 sathyagraha smaraka kavadam- ward no 18 general civil work
Annual plan guruvayur municipality 2023 24 pro no 560 24 sathyagraha smaraka kavadam- ward no 18 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.94/24- nenmini post office road maintenance ward 24-general civil work
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.94/24- nenmini post office road maintenance ward 24-general civil work
Read moreGuruvayur municipality 2023-24 .s0 547-chamundeswary road renovation -ward 17-general civil work
Guruvayur municipality 2023-24 .s0 547-chamundeswary road renovation -ward 17-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-guruvayur municipality 2023-24-pro no 235 maintenance of kulukkalloor pillakkad road-general civil work
General-guruvayur municipality 2023-24-pro no 235 maintenance of kulukkalloor pillakkad road-general civil work
Read moreGuruvayur municipality pro no so122/2023-24-maintenance of mahathma road in ward - 9 10-general civil work
pro.no.so122/2023-24 maintenance of mahathma road in ward - 9,10
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24-pro no 550 maintenance of sharja road ward 4 general civil work
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24-pro no 550 maintenance of sharja road ward 4 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24-pro.no 559 maintenance thazhissery palemavu palli road ward 2 general civil work
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24-pro.no 559 maintenance thazhissery palemavu palli road ward 2 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type