Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
280/26 Ezhupunna G P Renovation Of Konnanattu Community Hall Renovation Work
|
| Description |
280/26 Ezhupunna G P&Amp#X0d
Renovation Of Konnanattu Community Hall&Amp#X0d
Renovation Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794805_1 |
|
Reference Number |
280/AE/LIDEW/EZH/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1502 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ezhupunna GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1313874 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Disability friendly work at municipal councils community hall under sfcu5
Disability friendly work at municipal councils community hall under sfcu5
Read more109/26 ezhupunna g p rennovation of konkeri market-market renovation
109/26 ezhupunna g p rennovation of konkeri market-market renovation
Read more119/26 ezhupunna g p rennovation of pulluveli road-road renovation
119/26 ezhupunna g p&#x0d rennovation of pulluveli road-road&#x0d renovation
Read more109/25 ezhupunna g p renovation of valiyakulam
109/25 ezhupunna g p&#x0d renovation of valiyakulam
Read more266/26 ezhupunna g p renovation of pillerkadu valiyakari road in ward 15-road renovation
266/26 ezhupunna g p&#x0d renovation of pillerkadu valiyakari road in&#x0d ward 15-road renovation
Read more-108/26 ezhupunna g p - rennovation of valiyakulam
-108/26 ezhupunna g p -&#x0d rennovation of valiyakulam
Read more315/26 ezhupunna g p renovation of kanyezhathu chathamthara road and cross drainage
315/26 ezhupunna g p&#x0d renovation of kanyezhathu&#x0d chathamthara road and cross&#x0d drainage
Read more112/26 ezhupunna g p rennovation of sndp road ward 2-road renovation
112/26 ezhupunna g p&#x0d rennovation of sndp road ward 2-road&#x0d renovation
Read more104/26 ezhupunna g p sreekrishnapuram temple road formation ward 12-road work
104/26 ezhupunna g p sreekrishnapuram temple road formation ward 12-road work
Read more-249/26 ezhupunna g p side protection and renovation of kolathussery thaichira road in ward 9-road renovation
-249/26 ezhupunna g p side&#x0d protection and renovation of kolathussery&#x0d thaichira road in ward 9-road renovation
Read moreof your Industry type