Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
266/26 Ezhupunna G P Renovation Of Pillerkadu Valiyakari Road In Ward 15 Road Renovation
|
| Description |
266/26 Ezhupunna G P&Amp#X0d
Renovation Of Pillerkadu Valiyakari Road In&Amp#X0d
Ward 15 Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794343_1 |
|
Reference Number |
266/AE/LIDEW/EZH/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25627 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ezhupunna GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1312531 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read more119/26 ezhupunna g p rennovation of pulluveli road-road renovation
119/26 ezhupunna g p&#x0d rennovation of pulluveli road-road&#x0d renovation
Read more112/26 ezhupunna g p rennovation of sndp road ward 2-road renovation
112/26 ezhupunna g p&#x0d rennovation of sndp road ward 2-road&#x0d renovation
Read more280/26 ezhupunna g p renovation of konnanattu community hall renovation work
280/26 ezhupunna g p&#x0d renovation of konnanattu community hall&#x0d renovation work
Read more315/26 ezhupunna g p renovation of kanyezhathu chathamthara road and cross drainage
315/26 ezhupunna g p&#x0d renovation of kanyezhathu&#x0d chathamthara road and cross&#x0d drainage
Read more109/26 ezhupunna g p rennovation of konkeri market-market renovation
109/26 ezhupunna g p rennovation of konkeri market-market renovation
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads-aroor constituency-pillerkadu nariyandi road in ward 15 of ezhupunna grama panchayath
Road work for a road of length 900 with an average width 4 m.
Read more-249/26 ezhupunna g p side protection and renovation of kolathussery thaichira road in ward 9-road renovation
-249/26 ezhupunna g p side&#x0d protection and renovation of kolathussery&#x0d thaichira road in ward 9-road renovation
Read more247/26 ezhupunna g p rennovation of kaanakkappalli paattathara colony road in ward 16-road renovation
247/26 ezhupunna g p&#x0d rennovation of kaanakkappalli paattathara&#x0d colony road in ward 16-road renovation
Read moreof your Industry type