Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strengthening Chinnavergudi Road Km 0/0 0/600 At Agaraorathur Panchayat In Nagapattinam Block
Description
Strengthening Chinnavergudi Road Km 0/0 0/600 At Agaraorathur Panchayat In Nagapattinam Block
Organisation Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RDTN_593980_1
Reference
Number
Nagapattinam Dt/MGSMT-Ph-III/4437/2025-01
Tender Fee 0
EMD 32000
Tender Value -
Place Collectoracte campus Nagapattinam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=709414

Start Date August 18, 2025 19:00
End Date
Expired 03/09/2025

Expired 369 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.