Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening The Vadakku Theru Road At Km 0/0 0/586 In Sembiyavarambal Panchayat Thiruvidaimarudur Block
|
| Description |
Strengthening The Vadakku Theru Road At Km 0/0 0/586 In Sembiyavarambal Panchayat Thiruvidaimarudur Block
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_489334_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RC.No.1008/2023/A2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sembiyavarambal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=581432 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of thiruvendakulam to vadakku theru road km 0/0 - 1/388 in prathabaramapuram panchayat
Strengthening of thiruvendakulam to vadakku theru road km 0/0 - 1/388 in prathabaramapuram panchayat at keelaiyur block
Read moreStrengthening of sembyavarambal to thandanthottam link road km 0/0 - 0/417 in sembiyavarambal panchayat
Strengthening of sembyavarambal to thandanthottam link road km 0/0 - 0/417 in sembiyavarambal panchayat
Read moreStrengthening of vadakku theru road at kadichambadi panchayat
Strengthening of vadakku theru road at kadichambadi panchayat
Read moreStrengthening of vadakku theru bg road at kadichambadi panchayat
Strengthening of vadakku theru bg road at kadichambadi panchayat
Read moreStrengthening the injikollai nallur mayana road at km 0/443-0/518 at injikollai panchayat, thiruvidaimarudur block.
Strengthening the injikollai nallur mayana road at km 0/443-0/518 at injikollai panchayat, thiruvidaimarudur block.
Read moreStrengthening the road from therodum therkku theru, kelakku theru and vadakku theru in puthur uthamanur panchayat
Strengthening the road from therodum therkku theru, kelakku theru and vadakku theru in puthur uthamanur panchayat
Read moreStrengthening of puliyakudi nadupatti vadakku thoppu salai at puliyakudi panchayat km 0/0-0470 in ammapettai block
Strengthening of puliyakudi nadupatti vadakku thoppu salai at puliyakudi panchayat km 0/0-0470 in ammapettai block
Read moreStrengthening to the manjanviduthi ad colony vadakku road km 0/0 - 0/170 in manjanviduthi panchayat
Strengthening to the manjanviduthi ad colony vadakku road km 0/0 - 0/170 in manjanviduthi panchayat
Read moreStrengthening of sadayankadu to vadakku sallikulam road km 0/0 - 1/475 in vettaikaraniruppu panchayat
Strengthening of sadayankadu to vadakku sallikulam road km 0/0 - 1/475 in vettaikaraniruppu panchayat at keelaiyur block
Read moreStrengthening of prathabaramapuram veeran kovil theru salai in prathabaramapuram panchayat km 0/0 - 0/562
Strengthening of prathabaramapuram veeran kovil theru salai in prathabaramapuram panchayat km 0/0 - 0/562
Read moreof your Industry type