Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modified Striker Block For Cbc Assembly
Specification No. Rdso Drg. No. Skdl 508.
Specification/Drawing No.: Rdso Drg. No. Skdl 508.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106230300 |
|
Reference Number |
03223260H |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106230300/viewNitPdf_4448748.pdf |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 23:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreModified striker block for cbc assembly specification no. rdso drg. no. skdl-508
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified striker block for cbc assembly specification no. rdso drg. no. skdl-508
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClevis for modified screw coupling specification :- rdso drg. no- skdl.2496
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of operating rod drawing - rdso drg. no. skdl.890 (latest) rdso drg. no. skdl.890 (latest)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of operating rod drawing - rdso drg. no. skdl.890 (latest) rdso drg. no. skdl.890 (latest)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of operating rod drawing - rdso drg. no. skdl.890 (latest) rdso drg. no. skdl.890 (latest)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of operating rod drawing - rdso drg. no. skdl.890 (latest) rdso drg. no. skdl.890 (latest)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified striker block for cbc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified striker block for cbc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type