Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clevis For Modified Screw Coupling
Specification : Rdso Drg. No Skdl.2496
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106375320 |
|
Reference Number |
03244001 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106375320/viewNitPdf_4605699.pdf |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 20:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreClevis for modified transition screw coupling to rdso drg. no. skdl-2496 alt-6 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClevis for modified transition screw coupling to rdso drg. no. skdl-2496 alt-6 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClevis with handle for modified transition screw coupling ,as per rdsos drg. no. skdl 2496, alt.-6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClevis with handle for modified transition screw coupling ,as per rdsos drg. no. skdl 2496, alt.-6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClevis for modified transition screw coupling for e.s.c.c . c.b. coupler (b.g locos)to rdso s drg no.- skdl-2496 (alt. - 6).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClevis for modified transition screw coupling for e.s.c.c . c.b. coupler (b.g locos)to rdso s drg no.- skdl-2496 (alt. - 6).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClevis for modified transition screw coupling for e.s.c.c . c.b. coupler (b.g locos)to rdso s drg no.- skdl-2496 (alt. - 6).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClevis for modified transition screw coupling for e.s.c.c . c.b. coupler (b.g locos)to rdso s drg no.- skdl-2496 (alt. - 6).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClevis for modified transition screw coupling for e.s.c.c . c.b. coupler (b.g locos)to rdso s drg no.- skdl-2496 (alt. - 6).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type