Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T31 Sh Ber Chowk To Sanhauli Via Sultanpur Construction Of Rcc Hl Bridge At Ch 3 740 In S.H Ber Chowk To Sanhauli Via Sultanpur
|
| Description |
T31 Sh Ber Chowk To Sanhauli Via Sultanpur Construction Of Rcc Hl Bridge At Ch 3 740 In S.H Ber Chowk To Sanhauli Via Sultanpur
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_130163_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR10P3R131 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIRAUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=205601 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T31-sh ber chowk to sanhauli via sultanpur construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 3 370 in s.h ber chowk to sanhauli via sultanpur
T31-sh ber chowk to sanhauli via sultanpur construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 3 370 in s.h ber chowk to sanhauli via sultanpur
Read moreT01-chandradih to sidhapkala chowk via marukia construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 12 700 k.m in chandradih to sidhapkala chowk via marukia road
T01-chandradih to sidhapkala chowk via marukia construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 12 700 k.m in chandradih to sidhapkala chowk via marukia road
Read moreT05-bhaduar madhaw chowk to pastan via gorgama construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 1 180 k.m in bhaduar madhaw chowk to pastan via gorgama road
T05-bhaduar madhaw chowk to pastan via gorgama construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 1 180 k.m in bhaduar madhaw chowk to pastan via gorgama road
Read moreT01-rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar, via mansara construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 5 750 in rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar via mansara road
T01-rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar, via mansara construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 5 750 in rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar via mansara road
Read moreMrl20-pwd road atarua chowk to mehdauli via churmanchak handalpur construction of rcc hl bridge at ch- 3 650 in pwd road atarua chowk to mehdauli via churmanchak
Mrl20-pwd road atarua chowk to mehdauli via churmanchak handalpur construction of rcc hl bridge at ch- 3 650 in pwd road atarua chowk to mehdauli via churmanchak
Read moreT06-mahadev math chowk to bagewa nh 57 via kursaha chowk construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 0 620 k.m in t06-mahadev math chowk to bagewa nh 57 via kursaha
T06-mahadev math chowk to bagewa nh 57 via kursaha chowk construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 0 620 k.m in t06-mahadev math chowk to bagewa nh 57 via kursaha
Read moreT03-salmari barsoi sh98 narayanpur chowk to bartabari via sitalmani chowk construction of rcc hl bridge at ch- 7950 in salmari barsoi sh98 narayanpur chowk to bartabari
T03-salmari barsoi sh98 narayanpur chowk to bartabari via sitalmani chowk construction of rcc hl bridge at ch- 7950 in salmari barsoi sh98 narayanpur chowk to bartabari
Read moreT03-nariyal vikas board to ghailarh via itrahi chowk , sukhasan madhya vidyalayaconstruction of hl bridge at ch 1 570 km
T03-nariyal vikas board to ghailarh via itrahi chowk , sukhasan madhya vidyalayaconstruction of hl bridge at ch 1 570 km
Read moreT09-ujan janta chowk to via amtahi fulwan rcd road tak construction of hl rcc bridge at ch 4 550 in ujan janta chowk to fulwan rcd road via amtahi
T09-ujan janta chowk to via amtahi fulwan rcd road tak construction of hl rcc bridge at ch 4 550 in ujan janta chowk to fulwan rcd road via amtahi
Read moreof your Industry type