Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T03 Salmari Barsoi Sh98 Narayanpur Chowk To Bartabari Via Sitalmani Chowk Construction Of Rcc Hl Bridge At Ch 7950 In Salmari Barsoi Sh98 Narayanpur Chowk To Bartabari
|
| Description |
T03 Salmari Barsoi Sh98 Narayanpur Chowk To Bartabari Via Sitalmani Chowk Construction Of Rcc Hl Bridge At Ch 7950 In Salmari Barsoi Sh98 Narayanpur Chowk To Bartabari
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_130571_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR16P3R91 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANIHARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=205811 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T03-salmari barsoi sh98 narayanpur chowk to bartabari via sitalmani chowk
T03-salmari barsoi sh98 narayanpur chowk to bartabari via sitalmani chowk
Read moreT03-nariyal vikas board to ghailarh via itrahi chowk , sukhasan madhya vidyalayaconstruction of hl bridge at ch 1 570 km
T03-nariyal vikas board to ghailarh via itrahi chowk , sukhasan madhya vidyalayaconstruction of hl bridge at ch 1 570 km
Read moreT03-sh katasa chowk to shobhna nh 57 tak construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 8 550 in sh katasa chowk to shobhna n.h-57 tak road
T03-sh katasa chowk to shobhna nh 57 tak construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 8 550 in sh katasa chowk to shobhna n.h-57 tak road
Read moreof your Industry type