Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bp Machine,Weight Machine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health and Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3782337 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 23:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MOHIT MARKETING
399920
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELIGHT BUSINESS SOLUTIONS | Make : SARA HEALTHCARE PVT. LTD Model : SARA HEALTHCARE PVT. LTD Title : SARA HEALTHCARE PVT. LTD | 29-08-2023 14:17:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | MOHIT MARKETING | Make : MULTIBRAND Model : BP MACHINE, WEIGHT MACHINE Title : BP MACHINE, WEIGHT MACHINE | 31-08-2023 17:11:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NATURALMS INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MULTIBRAND Model : AS PER REQUIREMENTS Title : MAEDICAL ITEMS | 31-08-2023 17:55:07 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | TECHB | Make : MULTIBRAND Model : AS PER REQUIREMENTS Title : MEDICAL ITEMS | 31-08-2023 19:09:35 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOHIT MARKETING | Item Categories : BP MACHINE,WEIGHT MACHINE | 399920.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TECHB | Item Categories : BP MACHINE,WEIGHT MACHINE | 448000.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BP MACHINE, WEIGHT MACHINE | MULTIBRAND | BP MACHINE, WEIGHT MACHINE | 80 | ₹ 200000.000 |
| BP MACHINE, WEIGHT MACHINE | MULTIBRAND | BP MACHINE, WEIGHT MACHINE | 80 | ₹ 199920.000 |
Providing and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam.
Providing and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreRubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreSupply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Supply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Read moreSupply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreof your Industry type