Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wheel Disc,Dental Piece,Bp Machine,Weight Machine,Thermometer Digital
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4001210 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 17:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 03-10-2023 01:23:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES | - | 03-10-2023 01:02:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES | - | 03-10-2023 01:04:49 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wheel Disc,Dental Piece,BP Machine,Weight Machine,Thermometer Digital | 19883.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wheel Disc,Dental Piece,BP Machine,Weight Machine,Thermometer Digital | 20800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wheel Disc,Dental Piece,BP Machine,Weight Machine,Thermometer Digital | 22250.00 | L3 |