Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 26/23 24 Unnikulam Gp Chappangalukandi Kurunnanan Kandi Road Retarring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 26/23 24 Unnikulam Gp
Chappangalukandi Kurunnanan Kandi Road
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583503_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 790 |
| EMD | 8937 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNNIKULAM LID EW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-34/23-24-unnikulam gp - muppattammel road retarring
Annual plan-34/23-24-unnikulam gp - muppattammel road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-188/23-24-unnikulam gp - padincharekandy kappuram road retarring
Annual plan-188/23-24-unnikulam gp - padincharekandy kappuram road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-104/23-24-unnikulam gp- konnakkal kovilakam road retarring
Annual plan-104/23-24-unnikulam gp- konnakkal kovilakam road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-108/23-24-unnikulam gp- a p road retarring
Annual plan-108/23-24-unnikulam gp- a p road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-55/23-24-unnikulam gp - karinthorachalil chalil road retarring
Annual plan-55/23-24-unnikulam gp - karinthorachalil chalil road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-170/23-24-unnikulam gp - koottakkil thekkepurayil road retarring
Annual plan-170/23-24-unnikulam gp - koottakkil thekkepurayil road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-48/23-24-unnikulam gp - cheruvathpoyil elabillassery ayinikkunnu road retarring
Annual plan-48/23-24-unnikulam gp - cheruvathpoyil elabillassery ayinikkunnu road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-29/23-24-unnikulam gp - parambakkil iyyancheri perubadappil road retarring
Annual plan-29/23-24-unnikulam gp - parambakkil iyyancheri perubadappil road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-133/23-24-unnikulam gp - parayangottu chengalamkandi purayil road retarring
Annual plan-133/23-24-unnikulam gp - parayangottu chengalamkandi purayil road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-107/23-24-unnikulam gp -kalathil thaze karumala road retarring
Annual plan-107/23-24-unnikulam gp -kalathil thaze karumala road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type