Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 133/23 24 Unnikulam Gp Parayangottu Chengalamkandi Purayil Road Retarring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 133/23 24 Unnikulam Gp
Parayangottu Chengalamkandi Purayil Road
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583351_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1115 |
| EMD | 12627 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNNIKULAM LID EW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-34/23-24-unnikulam gp - muppattammel road retarring
Annual plan-34/23-24-unnikulam gp - muppattammel road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-188/23-24-unnikulam gp - padincharekandy kappuram road retarring
Annual plan-188/23-24-unnikulam gp - padincharekandy kappuram road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-104/23-24-unnikulam gp- konnakkal kovilakam road retarring
Annual plan-104/23-24-unnikulam gp- konnakkal kovilakam road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-108/23-24-unnikulam gp- a p road retarring
Annual plan-108/23-24-unnikulam gp- a p road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-55/23-24-unnikulam gp - karinthorachalil chalil road retarring
Annual plan-55/23-24-unnikulam gp - karinthorachalil chalil road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-170/23-24-unnikulam gp - koottakkil thekkepurayil road retarring
Annual plan-170/23-24-unnikulam gp - koottakkil thekkepurayil road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-148/24-25-unnikulam gp - mandokandy poyil purayil road work
Annual plan-148/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d mandokandy poyil purayil road work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-354/24-25-unnikulam gp - west iyyad puthussery purayil road
Annual plan-354/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d west iyyad puthussery purayil road&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-48/23-24-unnikulam gp - cheruvathpoyil elabillassery ayinikkunnu road retarring
Annual plan-48/23-24-unnikulam gp - cheruvathpoyil elabillassery ayinikkunnu road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type