Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Work Of Lane By C.C. And Laying Of Water Drainage Pipe From H.No 100/157 To 100/143, 100/137 And 100/480 Under Ward 97 Zone 4.
Description
Construction Work Of Lane By C.C. And Laying Of Water Drainage Pipe From H.No 100/157 To 100/143, 100/137 And 100/480 Under Ward 97 Zone 4.
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_NNKAN_990367_1
Reference
Number
415/A.A-4/24-25
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 2 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place ward-97
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1748473

Start Date January 04, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 08/01/2025

Expired 606 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.