Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Water Drainage Pipe And C.C. Work From H.No 97/331 Ijajul Haq Advocate House To 97/26 In Ward 108 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Laying Of Water Drainage Pipe And C.C. Work From H.No 97/331 Ijajul Haq Advocate House To 97/26 In Ward 108 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_982464_1 |
|
Reference Number |
57/A.A.-4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16964 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-108 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1729461 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of water drainage pipe and construction work of lane by c.c. from 91/227 to guddu tailors, 97/197 to 97/200 and 97/321 to taj masjid under ward-108 zone-4
Laying of water drainage pipe and construction work of lane by c.c. from 91/227 to guddu tailors, 97/197 to 97/200 and 97/321 to taj masjid under ward-108 zone-4
Read moreCovering of open drain from h.no- 100/331 to 101/251 in ward-97 zone-4.
Covering of open drain from h.no- 100/331 to 101/251 in ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from 97/299 to 97/130 under ward-108 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. from 97/299 to 97/130 under ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. and laying of water drainage pipe from h.no-100/157 to 100/143, 100/137 and 100/480 under ward-97 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. and laying of water drainage pipe from h.no-100/157 to 100/143, 100/137 and 100/480 under ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by c.c. from 97/214 baba chauraha to 97/159 dadamiyan chauraha in ward-108 zone-4.
Improvement of road by c.c. from 97/214 baba chauraha to 97/159 dadamiyan chauraha in ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of road by c.c. from 97/314 to 95/145 under under ward-108 zone-4.
Construction work of road by c.c. from 97/314 to 95/145 under under ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of road by c.c. from 97/314 to 95/145 under under ward-108 zone-4.
Construction work of road by c.c. from 97/314 to 95/145 under under ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreImp./ dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. 25/74 to h.no. 25/83 and h.no. 25/103 to h.no. 25/108 shakti nagar in ward 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. 25/74 to h.no. 25/83 and h.no. 25/103 to h.no. 25/108 shakti nagar in ward 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Read moreimprovement of lane by c.c. at h.no-98/138, noori press 95/92 in ward-108 zone-4.
improvement of lane by c.c. at h.no-98/138, noori press 95/92 in ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. b-337 to h.no. b-97 sangam park in ward no. 67/kpz, sangam park
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. b-337 to h.no. b-97 sangam park in ward no. 67/kpz, sangam park
Read moreof your Industry type