Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of The Lane By C.C. From H.No. 101/284 To Pappu Nau Under Ward 97 Zone 4
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of The Lane By C.C. From H.No. 101/284 To Pappu Nau Under Ward 97 Zone 4
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1067388_1 |
|
Reference Number |
224/AA-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 21809 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-97 Beconganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1946687 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreimprovement of road by c.c. at h.no-101/283, 101/284, 101/282, 101/258, 101/248, 101/245 under ward-97 zone-4.
improvement of road by c.c. at h.no-101/283, 101/284, 101/282, 101/258, 101/248, 101/245 under ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. at mombatti wali gali 101/26 and 100/350 in ward-97 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. at mombatti wali gali 101/26 and 100/350 in ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from 97/299 to 97/130 under ward-108 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. from 97/299 to 97/130 under ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from 100/584 to 100/441 under ward-97 zone-04.
Construction work of lane by c.c. from 100/584 to 100/441 under ward-97 zone-04.
Read moreConstruction of back lane from h.no. 95 to h.no. 101 and h.no. 102
Construction of back lane from h.no. 95 to h.no. 101 and h.no. 102 to 114 in surya niketan by pdg. rmc in ward 206 anand vihar ac-59 shah south zone..
Read moreCovering of open drain from h.no- 100/331 to 101/251 in ward-97 zone-4.
Covering of open drain from h.no- 100/331 to 101/251 in ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreimprovement of lane by c.c. at h.no-98/138, noori press 95/92 in ward-108 zone-4.
improvement of lane by c.c. at h.no-98/138, noori press 95/92 in ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type