Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Internal Lanes By C.C. Naseem Chai Wala To 100/278 Via 100/108 In Ward 97 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Internal Lanes By C.C. Naseem Chai Wala To 100/278 Via 100/108 In Ward 97 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_904316_1 |
|
Reference Number |
111/A.A-4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99957 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward 97 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1626249 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of internal lanes by c.c. naseem chai wala to 100/278 via 100/108 in ward-97 zone-4.
Improvement of internal lanes by c.c. naseem chai wala to 100/278 via 100/108 in ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from 97/299 to 97/130 under ward-108 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. from 97/299 to 97/130 under ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing work of trench of lane by c.c. from 100/184 to kuaa wala maidan under ward-97 zone-4.
Repairing work of trench of lane by c.c. from 100/184 to kuaa wala maidan under ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreimprovement of lane by c.c. at 97/153 nadari house lane and from naseem kabab to akhtar hussain and in the lane of shanu in ward-108 zone-4.
improvement of lane by c.c. at 97/153 nadari house lane and from naseem kabab to akhtar hussain and in the lane of shanu in ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by c.c. from 97/214 baba chauraha to 97/159 dadamiyan chauraha in ward-108 zone-4.
Improvement of road by c.c. from 97/214 baba chauraha to 97/159 dadamiyan chauraha in ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreReapairing work of lanes by c.c. patch at various places under ward-108 zone-04
Reapairing work of lanes by c.c. patch at various places under ward-108 zone-04
Read moreConstruction of open drain from khakroban to sahib chai wala via valmiki temple to khanna in ward 70
Construction of open drain from khakroban to sahib chai wala via valmiki temple to khanna in ward 70
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. patch at 100/340 nawab sahab, 100/420 bau ji chai ka hotel, 100/446 near gudu hardware, 100/110 lal kuwan to madarsa and various places under ward-97 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. patch at 100/340 nawab sahab, 100/420 bau ji chai ka hotel, 100/446 near gudu hardware, 100/110 lal kuwan to madarsa and various places under ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreLaying of water drainage pipe and c.c. work from h.no-97/331 ijajul haq advocate house to 97/26 in ward-108 zone-4.
Laying of water drainage pipe and c.c. work from h.no-97/331 ijajul haq advocate house to 97/26 in ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of road by c.c. from 97/314 to 95/145 under under ward-108 zone-4.
Construction work of road by c.c. from 97/314 to 95/145 under under ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type