Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Subhas Pally Pry School To Birpara College Hostel At Birpara I Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Subhas Pally Pry School To Birpara College Hostel At Birpara I Gp In Madarihat Birpara Ps Under Alipurduar Zilla Parishad
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_568774_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBZP/22-EE/APD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19914 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALIPURDUAR ZILLA PARISHAD ALIPURDUAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at labour welfare pry school near birpara girls school at birpara i gp
Construction of boundary wall at labour welfare pry school near birpara girls school at birpara i gp within madarihat birpara ps
Read moreConstruction of girls hostel at birpara girls high school in madarihat birpara ps
Construction of girls hostel at birpara girls high school in madarihat birpara ps under alipurduar zilla parishad
Read moreConstruction of pucca cement concreate drain from rajpur pry school to subhas lohar house
Construction of pucca cement concreate drain from rajpur pry school to subhas lohar house
Read moreConstruction of awc no. 86, tulsipara tg pry. school-19645191117 within lankapara gp under madarihat-birpara block
Construction of awc no. 86, tulsipara tg pry. school-19645191117 within lankapara gp under madarihat-birpara block
Read moreConstruction of bt road from the house of bishnu oraon to birpara tg hindi pry school at sishujhumra gp
Construction of bt road from the house of bishnu oraon to birpara tg hindi pry school at sishujhumra gp in madarihat birpara ps.
Read moreConstruction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in birpara village at birpara-i gp under madrihat-birpara block
Construction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in birpara village at birpara-i gp under madrihat-birpara block
Read moreConstruction of toilet at rongchong pry school (sansad i) under rongchong gp
Construction of toilet at rongchong pry school (sansad i) under rongchong gp
Read moreConstruction of toilet at rongchong pry school (sansad i) under rongchong gp
Construction of toilet at rongchong pry school (sansad i) under rongchong gp
Read moreMaintanance work of parbotichak pry school under mansuka-i gp, ghatal block
Maintanance work of parbotichak pry school under mansuka-i gp, ghatal block
Read moreof your Industry type