Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bt Road From The House Of Bishnu Oraon To Birpara Tg Hindi Pry School At Sishujhumra Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bt Road From The House Of Bishnu Oraon To Birpara Tg Hindi Pry School At Sishujhumra Gp In Madarihat Birpara Ps.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_565765_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBZP/19-EE/APD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19049 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALIPURDUAR ZILLA PARISHAD ALIPURDUAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of girls and boys toilet (3nos) at hantapara hindi tg jr high school and madarihat bfp pry school under madarihat-birpara block
Construction of girls and boys toilet (3nos) at hantapara hindi tg jr high school and madarihat bfp pry school under madarihat-birpara block
Read moreConstruction of awc no. 86, tulsipara tg pry. school-19645191117 within lankapara gp under madarihat-birpara block
Construction of awc no. 86, tulsipara tg pry. school-19645191117 within lankapara gp under madarihat-birpara block
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at labour welfare pry school near birpara girls school at birpara i gp
Construction of boundary wall at labour welfare pry school near birpara girls school at birpara i gp within madarihat birpara ps
Read moreConstruction of drain from subhas pally pry school to birpara college hostel at birpara i gp
Construction of drain from subhas pally pry school to birpara college hostel at birpara i gp in madarihat birpara ps under alipurduar zilla parishad
Read moreEstimate for the repairing works of the garganda tg pry, garochira bandapani pry, garganda east line pry, gopalpur jb, hantapara tg north pry, hossainabad tg pry, jay birpara tg pry, khidirpur bfp, khidirpur ssk, madhya khairbari itdp pry, madhya ma
Estimate for the repairing works of the garganda tg pry, garochira bandapani pry, garganda east line pry, gopalpur jb, hantapara tg north pry, hossainabad tg pry, jay birpara tg pry, khidirpur bfp, khidirpur ssk, madhya khairbari itdp pry, madhya ma
Read moreConstruction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in sishujhumra village at sishujhumra gp under madarihat-birpara block (30 unit)
Construction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in sishujhumra village at sishujhumra gp under madarihat-birpara block (30 unit)
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at nangdala tg koley line near suresh kerketta house part no171 under sishujhumra gp within madarihat-birpara panchayat samity.
Installation of solar submersible at nangdala tg koley line near suresh kerketta house part no171 under sishujhumra gp within madarihat-birpara panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of stage at mahavir hindi high school birpara at birpara tea garden
Construction of stage at mahavir hindi high school birpara at birpara tea garden under madarihat birpara dev block within alipurduar zilla parishad
Read moreConstruction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in birpara tea garden village at sishujhumra gp under madarihat-birpara block (60 unit)
Construction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in birpara tea garden village at sishujhumra gp under madarihat-birpara block (60 unit)
Read moreof your Industry type