Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification Of Open Space In Samner, Bambrud Pra.Bo. Warsade Pra.Bo., Maheji, Dahigaon Sant, Dokalkheda, Lasgaon, Asankheda Bk., Asankheda Kh., Hadsan Ta.Pachora, Dist.Jalgon..
|
| Description |
Beautification Of Open Space In Samner, Bambrud Pra.Bo. Warsade Pra.Bo., Maheji, Dahigaon Sant, Dokalkheda, Lasgaon, Asankheda Bk., Asankheda Kh., Hadsan Ta.Pachora, Dist.Jalgon..
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_956744_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 56 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintanance for one year to lasgaon bambrud lohara kalamsare road mdr.118 km 0/00 to 19/00 and maheji varsade dokalkheda dahigaon road mdr-120 km 0/00 to 11/250 tal pachora dist jalgaon.
Annual maintanance for one year to lasgaon bambrud lohara kalamsare road mdr.118 km 0/00 to 19/00 and maheji varsade dokalkheda dahigaon road mdr-120 km 0/00 to 11/250 tal pachora dist jalgaon.
Read moreBeautification of open space in chinchkheda galwade, lohtar, bambrud kh. maha, pungaon, bhatkhande, chinchkheda kh., lohari bk., lohari kh., ozar ta.pachora, dist.jalgon
Beautification of open space in chinchkheda galwade, lohtar, bambrud kh. maha, pungaon, bhatkhande, chinchkheda kh., lohari bk., lohari kh., ozar ta.pachora, dist.jalgon
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to sh-19 to bambrud anturli sarola mondhala road mdr-117, km. 0/000 to 1/000, lasgaon bambrud lohara kalamsare road mdr. 118, km. 0/000 to 19/000 and maheji varsade dokalkheda dahigaon road mdr-120, km. 0/000 to 11/250
Annual maintenance for one year to sh-19 to bambrud anturli sarola mondhala road mdr-117, km. 0/000 to 1/000, lasgaon bambrud lohara kalamsare road mdr. 118, km. 0/000 to 19/000 and maheji varsade dokalkheda dahigaon road mdr-120, km. 0/000 to 11/250
Read moreConstruction of toilet for anganwadi at - goradkheda kh, kurhad bk, naiknagar, khadakdeola bk, lohari bk, lohari kh, hanuman wadi, lohtar , duskheda, pimpalgaon kh.p.b. , dokalkheda, lasgaon, samner, atalgavhan, bhoje, pimpalgaon, shindad,varkhedi
Bhokari, savkheda kh, rameshwar tanda, kalamsara, lohtar, nagardeola-19, nagardeola-23, mohadi, dahigaon sant,pimpalgaon bk, shindad, kasampura , tal. pachora , dist-jalgaon.
Read moreof your Industry type