Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet For Anganwadi At Goradkheda Kh, Kurhad Bk, Naiknagar, Khadakdeola Bk, Lohari Bk, Lohari Kh, Hanuman Wadi, Lohtar , Duskheda, Pimpalgaon Kh.P.B. , Dokalkheda, Lasgaon, Samner, Atalgavhan, Bhoje, Pimpalgaon, Shindad,Varkhedi
|
| Description |
Bhokari, Savkheda Kh, Rameshwar Tanda, Kalamsara, Lohtar, Nagardeola 19, Nagardeola 23, Mohadi, Dahigaon Sant,Pimpalgaon Bk, Shindad, Kasampura , Tal. Pachora , Dist Jalgaon.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_944292_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.19/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1800 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification of open space in samner, bambrud pra.bo. warsade pra.bo., maheji, dahigaon sant, dokalkheda, lasgaon, asankheda bk., asankheda kh., hadsan ta.pachora, dist.jalgon..
Beautification of open space in samner, bambrud pra.bo. warsade pra.bo., maheji, dahigaon sant, dokalkheda, lasgaon, asankheda bk., asankheda kh., hadsan ta.pachora, dist.jalgon..
Read moreConstruction of toilet for anganwadi at borgaon, garkheda bk, waghari, dhalgaon, goradkheda, shelgaon, waki bk, deulgaon, betawad kh, pahurpeth, rotwad, gondkhed, neri bk, chilgaon, pahurpeth, paladhi, hivari digar, pahurkasabe, pimpalgaon kh,
Kekatnimbhora. tal jamner dist jalgaon
Read moreBeautification of open space in chinchkheda galwade, lohtar, bambrud kh. maha, pungaon, bhatkhande, chinchkheda kh., lohari bk., lohari kh., ozar ta.pachora, dist.jalgon
Beautification of open space in chinchkheda galwade, lohtar, bambrud kh. maha, pungaon, bhatkhande, chinchkheda kh., lohari bk., lohari kh., ozar ta.pachora, dist.jalgon
Read moreSolid liquid waste management scheme at gp lohari kh village lohari bk tq akot dist akola
Solid liquid waste management scheme at gp lohari kh village lohari bk tq akot dist akola&#x0d &#x0d including following works as per estimate and 12 percent gst
Read moreSolid and gray water management system at at lohari bk. (lohari kh and arve) tal pachora dist jalgaon
Solid and gray water management system at at lohari bk. (lohari kh and arve) tal pachora dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road and drain at lohari bk. gp lohari kh. in ramai nagar tq akot dist akola
Construction of cement concrete road and drain at lohari bk. gp lohari kh. in ramai nagar tq akot dist akola&#x0d
Read moreProviding facilities to gym at villages chilgaon, pahur kasbe, wakod , jambhol ,vadgaon bk ,pimpalgaon khu, pimpalgaon kamani , goradkheda, shengola, loni, fattepur, pimpalgaon pimpri , takli pimpri , kasba pimpri, godri., kinhi., nimkhedi pimpri , m
Providing facilities to gym at villages chilgaon, pahur kasbe, wakod , jambhol ,vadgaon bk ,pimpalgaon khu, pimpalgaon kamani , goradkheda, shengola, loni, fattepur, pimpalgaon pimpri , takli pimpri , kasba pimpri, godri., kinhi., nimkhedi pimpri , m
Read moreConstruction of bridge on shelgaon kadgaon nh 6 to jalgaon kh sunasgaon belvhay varadsim kurha khandale susari achegaon pimpalgaon bk. vazerkheda hartale salbardi muktainagar road mdr-27 near achegaon village. tal. bhusawal dist-jalgaon
Construction of bridge on shelgaon kadgaon nh 6 to jalgaon kh sunasgaon belvhay varadsim kurha khandale susari achegaon pimpalgaon bk. vazerkheda hartale salbardi muktainagar road mdr-27 near achegaon village. tal. bhusawal dist-jalgaon
Read moreAmc for one year to shelgaon kadgaon nh-6 to jalgaon kh. sunasgaon belvhay varadsim kurhe khandale susari achegaon pimpalgaon bk. vazerkhede mdr-27, km 13/000 to 16/000, 25/000 to 36/460 and 40/000 to 42/000, tal- bhusawal, dist- jalgaon.
Amc for one year to shelgaon kadgaon nh-6 to jalgaon kh. sunasgaon belvhay varadsim kurhe khandale susari achegaon pimpalgaon bk. vazerkhede mdr-27, km 13/000 to 16/000, 25/000 to 36/460 and 40/000 to 42/000, tal- bhusawal, dist- jalgaon.
Read moreof your Industry type