Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintanance For One Year To Lasgaon Bambrud Lohara Kalamsare Road Mdr.118 Km 0/00 To 19/00 And Maheji Varsade Dokalkheda Dahigaon Road Mdr 120 Km 0/00 To 11/250 Tal Pachora Dist Jalgaon.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintanance For One Year To Lasgaon Bambrud Lohara Kalamsare Road Mdr.118 Km 0/00 To 19/00 And Maheji Varsade Dokalkheda Dahigaon Road Mdr 120 Km 0/00 To 11/250 Tal Pachora Dist Jalgaon.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924588_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 25 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for one year to sh-19 to bambrud anturli sarola mondhala road mdr-117, km. 0/000 to 1/000, lasgaon bambrud lohara kalamsare road mdr. 118, km. 0/000 to 19/000 and maheji varsade dokalkheda dahigaon road mdr-120, km. 0/000 to 11/250
Annual maintenance for one year to sh-19 to bambrud anturli sarola mondhala road mdr-117, km. 0/000 to 1/000, lasgaon bambrud lohara kalamsare road mdr. 118, km. 0/000 to 19/000 and maheji varsade dokalkheda dahigaon road mdr-120, km. 0/000 to 11/250
Read moreBeautification of open space in samner, bambrud pra.bo. warsade pra.bo., maheji, dahigaon sant, dokalkheda, lasgaon, asankheda bk., asankheda kh., hadsan ta.pachora, dist.jalgon..
Beautification of open space in samner, bambrud pra.bo. warsade pra.bo., maheji, dahigaon sant, dokalkheda, lasgaon, asankheda bk., asankheda kh., hadsan ta.pachora, dist.jalgon..
Read moreConstruction of bridge on maheji-varsade dokalkheda road mdr-120 km 5/00 tah-pachora, dist-jalgaon
Construction of bridge on maheji-varsade dokalkheda road mdr-120 km 5/00 tah-pachora, dist-jalgaon
Read moreStrengthening and stbt to jalgaon mohadi dhanora dapore lamanjan mhasawad dahigaon varsade maheji girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon mahindale titavi mandane tamaswadi tardi undirkheda parola road, mdr-39, km 0/000 to 3/000 (part-nukkad corner to mohadi), tal
Strengthening and stbt to jalgaon mohadi dhanora dapore lamanjan mhasawad dahigaon varsade maheji girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon mahindale titavi mandane tamaswadi tardi undirkheda parola road, mdr-39, km 0/000 to 3/000 (part-nukkad corner to mohadi), tal
Read moreConstruction of major bridge with approaches across girna river near maheji village at km. 34/600 on mhasawad dahigaon maheji hanumantkheda road mdr-39, tal. pachora dist. jalgaon
Construction of major bridge with approaches across girna river near maheji village at km. 34/600 on mhasawad dahigaon maheji hanumantkheda road mdr-39, tal. pachora dist. jalgaon
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to aasankheda nandra maheji road mdr-35, km. 14/000 to 24/200 and dahigaon maheji road mdr 39, km. 26/200 to 34/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to aasankheda nandra maheji road mdr-35, km. 14/000 to 24/200 and dahigaon maheji road mdr 39, km. 26/200 to 34/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreImprovement to lonwadi to raniche bambrud road mdr 35 km 14/00 - 15/00 and 18/00 - 20/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Improvement to lonwadi to raniche bambrud road mdr 35 km 14/00 - 15/00 and 18/00 - 20/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of vented causeway on road connecting to dahigaon maheji road mdr. 39 in pachora taluka and mhasawad bhatkhande road odr. 54 in erandol taluka near dahigaon sant on girna river at km. 0/200, tal. pachora, dist. jalgaon
Construction of vented causeway on road connecting to dahigaon maheji road mdr. 39 in pachora taluka and mhasawad bhatkhande road odr. 54 in erandol taluka near dahigaon sant on girna river at km. 0/200, tal. pachora, dist. jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type