Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
J A L J E E V A N M I S S I O N ( J J M ) T H A L A K U L A T H U R G R A M A Panchayath Providing Boosterstations In Various Wards In Thalakulathur G.P Pipeline Work
|
| Description |
J A L J E E V A N M I S S I O N ( J J M ) T H A L A K U L A T H U R G R A M A&Amp#X0d
Panchayath Providing Boosterstations In Various Wards In&Amp#X0d
Thalakulathur G.P Pipeline Work &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KWA_690117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PD/KKD/31/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thalakulathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1074055 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreJ a l j e e v a n m i s s i o n ( j j m ) - t h a l a k u l a t h u r g r a m a
J a l j e e v a n m i s s i o n ( j j m ) - t h a l a k u l a t h u r g r a m a&#x0d panchayath-providing booster stations in various wards in&#x0d thalakulathur g.p-pipeline work&#x0d
Read moreG e n e r a l j f c m m a t t a n n u r y a r d
G e n e r a l j f c m m a t t a n n u r y a r d&#x0d interlocking balance portion of jfmc&#x0d mattannur and painting of jfmc quarters &#x0d general civil work&#x0d
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p r o j . n o . 6 8 / 2 3 - 2 4 - m a r a v a n t h u r u t h g p - maintenance of various schoolsgeneral civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - p r o j . n o . 6 8 / 2 3 - 2 4 -&#x0d m a r a v a n t h u r u t h g p -&#x0d maintenance of various schoolsgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2022 23 ring r o a d c o n n e c t i n g k o t t a y a m p u l i m o o d u j u n c t i o n t o t h i r u n a k k a r a t e m p l e v i a t h i r u v a t h u k k a l
General budget work 2022 23 ring r o a d c o n n e c t i n g k o t t a y a m p u l i m o o d u j u n c t i o n t o t h i r u n a k k a r a t e m p l e v i a t h i r u v a t h u k k a l
Read moreS u p p l y a n d i n s t a l l a t i o n o f p r o j e c t o r a t g k a r t h i k e y a n museum as replacement of faulty p r o j e c t o r , k l c , t h i r u v a n a n t h a p u r a m
S u p p l y a n d i n s t a l l a t i o n o f&#x0d p r o j e c t o r a t g k a r t h i k e y a n&#x0d museum as replacement of faulty&#x0d p r o j e c t o r , k l c ,&#x0d t h i r u v a n a n t h a p u r a m
Read moreof your Industry type