Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Gangajali Barsalpur And Seora Fp For Upgradation To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder/4 Lane Of Khajuwala Poogal Section Of Nh 911 On Ham. In Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Gangajali Barsalpur And Seora Fp For Upgradation To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder/4 Lane Of Khajuwala Poogal Section Of Nh 911 On Ham. In Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_201240_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/CB/ Gangajali Barsalpur Seora FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220199 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for gangajali barsalpur and sanwra fp for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder/4 lane of khajuwala poogal section of nh-911 on ham. in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for gangajali barsalpur and sanwra fp for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder/4 lane of khajuwala poogal section of nh-911 on ham. in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for gangajali, barsalpur and seora fee plazas for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder/4 lane of khajuwala poogal section. in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for gangajali, barsalpur and seora fee plazas for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder/4 lane of khajuwala poogal section. in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for gangajali barsalpur and sanwra fps for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder/4 lane of khajuwala poogal sec of nh911 on ham in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for gangajali barsalpur and sanwra fps for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder/4 lane of khajuwala poogal sec of nh911 on ham in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at gangajali barsalpur and sanwra fee plazas for upgradation khajuwala and poogal dantour goddu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh-911 on ham in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at gangajali barsalpur and sanwra fee plazas for upgradation khajuwala and poogal dantour goddu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh-911 on ham in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for gangajali, barsalpur, and seora fp for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder/4 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for gangajali, barsalpur, and seora fp for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder/4 in rajasthan
Read more2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 (length 212.107km) on ham under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of rajasthan
2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 (length 212.107km) on ham under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of rajasthan
Read moreIe services during onm stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 on ham under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan
Ie services during onm stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 on ham under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan
Read moreIe services during onm stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 on ham under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan (3rd call)
Ie services during onm stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 on ham under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan (3rd call)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at gangajali barsalpur and sanwra fee plazas for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder 4 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at gangajali barsalpur and sanwra fee plazas for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder 4 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type