Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 Lps Of Khajuwala Poogal Section And Poogal Dantour Jaggasar Gokul Godu Ranjeetpura Charanwala Naukh Bap Section Of Nh 911 (Length 212.107 Km) On Ham Under Bharatmala Pariyojna In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
2 Lps Of Khajuwala Poogal Section And Poogal Dantour Jaggasar Gokul Godu Ranjeetpura Charanwala Naukh Bap Section Of Nh 911 (Length 212.107 Km) On Ham Under Bharatmala Pariyojna In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_221084_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/12012/3/Tenders -ROJ/2024-25/IR-KP |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=245905 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ie services during onm stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 on ham under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan
Ie services during onm stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 on ham under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan
Read moreIe srvices during onm stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh911 on hybrid annuity mode under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan.
Ie srvices during onm stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh911 on hybrid annuity mode under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreIe services during onm stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 on ham under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan (3rd call)
Ie services during onm stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 on ham under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan (3rd call)
Read moreAppointment of safety consultant for 2lps and 4 lane of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantor jaggasar gokul goddu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911(total length 212.107 km) under bm pariyojna in the state of rajasthan
Appointment of safety consultant for 2lps and 4 lane of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantor jaggasar gokul goddu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911(total length 212.107 km) under bm pariyojna in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at gangajali barsalpur and sanwra fee plazas for upgradation khajuwala and poogal dantour goddu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh-911 on ham in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at gangajali barsalpur and sanwra fee plazas for upgradation khajuwala and poogal dantour goddu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh-911 on ham in the state of rajasthan
Read moreIe services during operation and maintenance stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal bap section of nh 911 on hybrid annuity mode under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan
Ie services during operation and maintenance stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal bap section of nh 911 on hybrid annuity mode under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan
Read moreAppointment of road safety consultant during onm stage of 2lps of nh 70 from munabao tanot under phase i of bharatmala pariyojna on ham
Appointment of road safety consultant during onm stage of 2lps of nh 70 from munabao tanot under phase i of bharatmala pariyojna on ham
Read moreSupervision consultancy for onm of construction or upgradation to 2lps of nh from raisinghnagar poogal under phase i of under bharatmala pariyojana on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Supervision consultancy for onm of construction or upgradation to 2lps of nh from raisinghnagar poogal under phase i of under bharatmala pariyojana on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at raisinghnagar (thakri) and patroda fee plazas located for raisinghnagar poogal of nh-911 under phase-i of under bharatmala pariyojna on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at raisinghnagar (thakri) and patroda fee plazas located for raisinghnagar poogal of nh-911 under phase-i of under bharatmala pariyojna on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at raisinghnagar (thakri) and patroda fp located at km 102.500 and km 163.000 for raisinghnagar poogal of nh-911 under phase-i of under bharatmala pariyojna on epc mode in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at raisinghnagar (thakri) and patroda fp located at km 102.500 and km 163.000 for raisinghnagar poogal of nh-911 under phase-i of under bharatmala pariyojna on epc mode in rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type