Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ie Srvices During On M Stage Of 2 Lps Of Khajuwala Poogal Section And Poogal Dantour Jaggasar Gokul Godu Ranjeetpura Charanwala Naukh Bap Section Of Nh911 On Hybrid Annuity Mode Under Bharatmala Pariyojana In The State Of Rajasthan.
|
| Description |
Ie Srvices During On M Stage Of 2 Lps Of Khajuwala Poogal Section And Poogal Dantour Jaggasar Gokul Godu Ranjeetpura Charanwala Naukh Bap Section Of Nh911 On Hybrid Annuity Mode Under Bharatmala Pariyojana In The State Of Rajasthan.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_169791_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/11011/1/Tenders-ROJ/IE-KP |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 (length 212.107km) on ham under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of rajasthan
2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 (length 212.107km) on ham under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of rajasthan
Read moreIe services during onm stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 on ham under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan
Ie services during onm stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 on ham under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan
Read moreIe services during onm stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 on ham under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan (3rd call)
Ie services during onm stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 on ham under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan (3rd call)
Read moreAppointment of safety consultant for 2lps and 4 lane of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantor jaggasar gokul goddu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911(total length 212.107 km) under bm pariyojna in the state of rajasthan
Appointment of safety consultant for 2lps and 4 lane of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantor jaggasar gokul goddu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911(total length 212.107 km) under bm pariyojna in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at gangajali barsalpur and sanwra fee plazas for upgradation khajuwala and poogal dantour goddu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh-911 on ham in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at gangajali barsalpur and sanwra fee plazas for upgradation khajuwala and poogal dantour goddu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh-911 on ham in the state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type