Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Gangajali, Barsalpur, And Seora Fp For Upgradation To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder/4 In Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Gangajali, Barsalpur, And Seora Fp For Upgradation To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder/4 In Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_198519_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO /24-25/CB/Gangajali Barsalpur and Seora FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=217152 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for gangajali barsalpur and seora fp for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder/4 lane of khajuwala-poogal section of nh-911 on ham. in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for gangajali barsalpur and seora fp for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder/4 lane of khajuwala-poogal section of nh-911 on ham. in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for gangajali, barsalpur and seora fee plazas for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder/4 lane of khajuwala poogal section. in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for gangajali, barsalpur and seora fee plazas for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder/4 lane of khajuwala poogal section. in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at gangajali barsalpur and sanwra fee plazas for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder 4 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at gangajali barsalpur and sanwra fee plazas for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder 4 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for gangajali barsalpur and sanwra fp for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder/4 lane of khajuwala poogal section of nh-911 on ham. in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for gangajali barsalpur and sanwra fp for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder/4 lane of khajuwala poogal section of nh-911 on ham. in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for gangajali barsalpur and sanwra fps for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder/4 lane of khajuwala poogal sec of nh911 on ham in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for gangajali barsalpur and sanwra fps for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder/4 lane of khajuwala poogal sec of nh911 on ham in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bisalwas fp 2lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar loharu of nh-334b in haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bisalwas fp 2lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar loharu of nh-334b in haryana
Read moreof your Industry type