Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Purifier For Existin Water Tank At House Of Mahesh Das Booth No 213 Under Takagachh Rajarhat G.P. Within Cooch Behar Ii Dev Block Activity Code 109311871
|
| Description |
Instalation Of Purifier For Existin Water Tank At House Of Mahesh Das Booth No 213 Under Takagachh Rajarhat G.P. Within Cooch Behar Ii Dev Block Activity Code 109311871
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_857653_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 01/TRGP/15th CFC/TIED/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3503 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAKAGACHH RAJARHAT GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1922488 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from khalek hossain to talib raja house under takagachh rajarhat g.p. within cooch behar-ii p.s. in district cooch behar.
Construction of drain from khalek hossain to talib raja house under takagachh rajarhat g.p. within cooch behar-ii p.s. in district cooch behar.
Read moreConstruction of plastic bitumin (blue road) road from mijanur house to river bandh at booth no-03/208 under takagachh rajarhat gp within nder cooch behar -ii dev block district cooch behar
Construction of plastic bitumin (blue road) road from mijanur house to river bandh at booth no-03/208 under takagachh rajarhat gp within nder cooch behar -ii dev block district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of street light solar system at booth no 200,223,219,218,217,208 under takagachh rajarhat gp
Construction of street light solar system at booth no 200,223,219,218,217,208 under takagachh rajarhat gp
Read moreConstruction of street light solar system at booth no 206,215,216,207,221,220 under takagachh rajarhat gp
Construction of street light solar system at booth no 206,215,216,207,221,220 under takagachh rajarhat gp
Read moreRenuvation of awc building including door and window ,tin shed at awc at awc no 236,237,359,65,280, under takagachh rajarhat g.p. within cooch behar -ii dev block activity no-109640987
Renuvation of awc building including door and window ,tin shed at awc at awc no 236,237,359,65,280, under takagachh rajarhat g.p. within cooch behar -ii dev block activity no-109640987
Read moreConst.of pucca drain from the house of hirendra nath bhattacharya to the house of prabir barman within takagachh rajarhat g.p. under cooch behar -ii dev block activity code 109314335
Const.of pucca drain from the house of hirendra nath bhattacharya to the house of prabir barman within takagachh rajarhat g.p. under cooch behar -ii dev block activity code 109314335
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of mintu miah to the house of wards pradip mandal under takagachh rajarhat g.p. within cooch behar ii dev block activity no -109633139
Construction of concrete road from the house of mintu miah to the house of wards pradip mandal under takagachh rajarhat g.p. within cooch behar ii dev block activity no 109633139
Read moreConstruction of road from angarkata eidgah ground to angarkata 3by155 booth at pundibari g.p. within cooch behar-ii p.s. in district cooch behar
Construction of road from angarkata eidgah ground to angarkata 3by155 booth at pundibari g.p. within cooch behar-ii p.s. in district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of road from angarkata eidgah ground to angarkata 3by155 booth at pundibari g.p. within cooch behar-ii p.s. in district cooch behar
Construction of road from angarkata eidgah ground to angarkata 3by155 booth at pundibari g.p. within cooch behar-ii p.s. in district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of road from angarkata eidgah ground to angarkata 3by155 booth at pundibari g.p. within cooch behar-ii p.s. in district cooch behar
Construction of road from angarkata eidgah ground to angarkata 3by155 booth at pundibari g.p. within cooch behar-ii p.s. in district cooch behar
Read moreof your Industry type