Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Khalek Hossain To Talib Raja House Under Takagachh Rajarhat G.P. Within Cooch Behar Ii P.S. In District Cooch Behar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Khalek Hossain To Talib Raja House Under Takagachh Rajarhat G.P. Within Cooch Behar Ii P.S. In District Cooch Behar.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_984884_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBZP/30/DE-ET/COB/2025-26(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23756 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | COOCH BEHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2403293 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 228 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road before plastic waste management unit at baneswar g.p. within cooch behar-ii p.s. in district cooch behar
Construction of road before plastic waste management unit at baneswar g.p. within cooch behar-ii p.s. in district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of road before plastic waste management unit at baneswar g.p. within cooch behar-ii p.s. in district cooch behar
Construction of road before plastic waste management unit at baneswar g.p. within cooch behar-ii p.s. in district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of road before plastic waste management unit at baneswar g.p. within cooch behar-ii p.s. in district cooch behar
Construction of road before plastic waste management unit at baneswar g.p. within cooch behar-ii p.s. in district cooch behar
Read moreInstalation of purifier for existin water tank at house of mahesh das booth no 213 under takagachh rajarhat g.p. within cooch behar -ii dev block activity code-109311871
Instalation of purifier for existin water tank at house of mahesh das booth no 213 under takagachh rajarhat g.p. within cooch behar -ii dev block activity code-109311871
Read moreConstruction of plastic bitumin (blue road) road from mijanur house to river bandh at booth no-03/208 under takagachh rajarhat gp within nder cooch behar -ii dev block district cooch behar
Construction of plastic bitumin (blue road) road from mijanur house to river bandh at booth no-03/208 under takagachh rajarhat gp within nder cooch behar -ii dev block district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from talliguri to khalimari under dawaguri g.p. within cooch behar-i p.s. in district of cooch behar
Construction of bituminous road from talliguri to khalimari under dawaguri g.p. within cooch behar-i p.s. in district of cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from talliguri to khalimari under dawaguri g.p. within cooch behar-i p.s. in district of cooch behar
Construction of bituminous road from talliguri to khalimari under dawaguri g.p. within cooch behar-i p.s. in district of cooch behar
Read moreRenuvation of awc building including door and window ,tin shed at awc at awc no 236,237,359,65,280, under takagachh rajarhat g.p. within cooch behar -ii dev block activity no-109640987
Renuvation of awc building including door and window ,tin shed at awc at awc no 236,237,359,65,280, under takagachh rajarhat g.p. within cooch behar -ii dev block activity no-109640987
Read moreConst.of pucca drain from the house of hirendra nath bhattacharya to the house of prabir barman within takagachh rajarhat g.p. under cooch behar -ii dev block activity code 109314335
Const.of pucca drain from the house of hirendra nath bhattacharya to the house of prabir barman within takagachh rajarhat g.p. under cooch behar -ii dev block activity code 109314335
Read moreConstruction of solar base drinking water in front of alom hossain house math under chilkirhat gram panchayat within cooch behar i p.s. of cooch behar district.
Construction of solar base drinking water in front of alom hossain house math under chilkirhat gram panchayat within cooch behar i p.s. of cooch behar district.
Read moreof your Industry type