Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Street Light Solar System At Booth No 200,223,219,218,217,208 Under Takagachh Rajarhat Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Street Light Solar System At Booth No 200,223,219,218,217,208 Under Takagachh Rajarhat Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_789017_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No TRGP/NIET-04/2024-25 B3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5562 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAKAGACHH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1749202 |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreConstruction of street light solar system at booth no 206,215,216,207,221,220 under takagachh rajarhat gp
Construction of street light solar system at booth no 206,215,216,207,221,220 under takagachh rajarhat gp
Read moreGrey water management project in takagachh mouza under takagachh rajarhat gram panchayet
Grey water&#x0d management&#x0d project in&#x0d takagachh mouza&#x0d under takagachh&#x0d rajarhat gram&#x0d panchayet
Read moreConstruction of gate infront of meeting hall at takagachh rajarhat gp office
Construction of gate&#x0d infront of meeting&#x0d hall at takagachh&#x0d rajarhat gp office
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall infront of meeting hall at takagachh rajarhat gp office
Construction of boundary wall infront of meeting hall at takagachh rajarhat gp office
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of lob bose to towards golok das house under takagachh rajarhat gp
Construction of concrete road from the house of lob bose to towards golok das house under takagachh rajarhat gp
Read moreInstallation of 2nos solar street light at surorpar samsan under kanksa gp booth no 57
Installation of 2nos solar street light at surorpar samsan under kanksa gp booth no 57
Read moreInstillation of solar street light under tola village booth no 16
Instillation of solar street light under tola village booth no 16
Read moreof your Industry type