Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From The House Of Mintu Miah To The House Of Wards Pradip Mandal Under Takagachh Rajarhat G.P. Within Cooch Behar Ii Dev Block Activity No 109633139
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From The House Of Mintu Miah To The House Of Wards Pradip Mandal Under Takagachh Rajarhat G.P. Within Cooch Behar Ii Dev Block Activity No 109633139
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_874998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 02/TRGP/15th CFC/UNTIED/25-26 (2ND CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5905 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAKAGACHH RAJARHAT GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1970051 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 420 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from khalek hossain to talib raja house under takagachh rajarhat g.p. within cooch behar-ii p.s. in district cooch behar.
Construction of drain from khalek hossain to talib raja house under takagachh rajarhat g.p. within cooch behar-ii p.s. in district cooch behar.
Read moreConst.of pucca drain from the house of hirendra nath bhattacharya to the house of prabir barman within takagachh rajarhat g.p. under cooch behar -ii dev block activity code 109314335
Const.of pucca drain from the house of hirendra nath bhattacharya to the house of prabir barman within takagachh rajarhat g.p. under cooch behar -ii dev block activity code 109314335
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from house of abul miah to house of tapajul miah under panishala g.p. within cooch behar-i p.s. in district cooch behar
Construction of bituminous road from house of abul miah to house of tapajul miah under panishala g.p. within cooch behar-i p.s. in district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from house of abul miah to house of tapajul miah under panishala g.p. within cooch behar-i p.s. in district cooch behar
Construction of bituminous road from house of abul miah to house of tapajul miah under panishala g.p. within cooch behar-i p.s. in district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from house of abul miah to house of tapajul miah under panishala g.p. within cooch behar-i p.s. in district cooch behar
Construction of bituminous road from house of abul miah to house of tapajul miah under panishala g.p. within cooch behar-i p.s. in district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from house of abul miah to house of tapajul miah under panishala g.p. within cooch behar-i p.s. in district cooch behar.
Construction of bituminous road from house of abul miah to house of tapajul miah under panishala g.p. within cooch behar-i p.s. in district cooch behar.
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from house of abul miah to house of tapajul miah under panishala g.p. within cooch behar-i p.s. in district cooch behar
Construction of bituminous road from house of abul miah to house of tapajul miah under panishala g.p. within cooch behar-i p.s. in district cooch behar.
Read moreConstruction of plastic bitumin (blue road) road from mijanur house to river bandh at booth no-03/208 under takagachh rajarhat gp within nder cooch behar -ii dev block district cooch behar
Construction of plastic bitumin (blue road) road from mijanur house to river bandh at booth no-03/208 under takagachh rajarhat gp within nder cooch behar -ii dev block district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of pever block road from the ho mihiruddin miah to punjab miah house sansad no xv jl no 143 under suktabari gp with in cooch behar ps in the district cooch behar activity id 89079128
Construction of pever block road from the ho mihiruddin miah to punjab miah house sansad no xv jl no 143 under suktabari gp with in cooch behar ps in the district cooch behar activity id 89079128
Read moreInstalation of purifier for existin water tank at house of mahesh das booth no 213 under takagachh rajarhat g.p. within cooch behar -ii dev block activity code-109311871
Instalation of purifier for existin water tank at house of mahesh das booth no 213 under takagachh rajarhat g.p. within cooch behar -ii dev block activity code-109311871
Read moreof your Industry type