Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv1 R72 Cqa Hv 5 51 000 Seal And Spring Set,Lv1 R72 175 51 016 1 Ring Packing,Lv1 R72 175 51 017 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4509926 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 22:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhinandan enterprises | - | 20-01-2024 18:24:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | - | 21-01-2024 13:10:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | parshvanath enterprises | - | 19-01-2024 18:07:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | parshvanath enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV1-R72_CQA-HV_5-51-000_SEAL AND SPRING SET,LV1-R72_175-51-016-1_RING PACKING,LV1-R72_175-51-017-1_ | 45170.00 | L1 |
| 2 | abhinandan enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV1-R72_CQA-HV_5-51-000_SEAL AND SPRING SET,LV1-R72_175-51-016-1_RING PACKING,LV1-R72_175-51-017-1_ | 46569.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV1-R72_CQA-HV_5-51-000_SEAL AND SPRING SET,LV1-R72_175-51-016-1_RING PACKING,LV1-R72_175-51-017-1_ | 49626.00 | L3 |