Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv1 R72 175 66 017 Sb Pipe Line,Lv1 R72 Cqa Hv 5.66.073 Pipe Line Assy,Lv1 R72 Tu 005 6016 80 Tl0.35
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5725444
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date December 19, 2024 02:00
End Date
Expired 08/01/2025

Expired 604 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise