Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv1 R72 Cqa Hv 5.66.073 Pipe Line Assy,Lv1 R72 Cqa Hv 5.66.006 Pipe Line Assy,Lv1 R72 175.43.013 Ga
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6106969
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date April 02, 2025 23:23
End Date
Expired 23/04/2025

Expired 499 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AARTI ENTERPRISES - 21-04-2025 15:14:59 MII MSE Qualified
2 BHIM AUTOMOBILES - 19-04-2025 19:35:06 MII MSE Qualified
3 DS ENTERPRISES - 23-04-2025 12:34:46 MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise