Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv1 R72 Cqa Hv 5 51 000 Seal And Spring Set,Lv1 R72 Mn4152.62 Packing Ring 14 X16,Lv1 R72 Mn.4152.62
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6097625
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 29, 2025 01:13
End Date
Expired 19/04/2025

Expired 506 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 abhinandan enterprises - 14-04-2025 15:04:34 MII MSE Qualified
2 maya agencies - 10-04-2025 12:34:40 MII MSE Qualified
3 parshvanath enterprises - 11-04-2025 13:35:07 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 abhinandan enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV1-R72_CQA HV 5-51-000_SEAL AND SPRING SET,LV1-R72_MN4152.62_PACKING RING 14X16,LV1-R72-MN.4152.62 134084.00 L1
2 parshvanath enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV1-R72_CQA HV 5-51-000_SEAL AND SPRING SET,LV1-R72_MN4152.62_PACKING RING 14X16,LV1-R72-MN.4152.62 137459.00 L2
3 maya agencies (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV1-R72_CQA HV 5-51-000_SEAL AND SPRING SET,LV1-R72_MN4152.62_PACKING RING 14X16,LV1-R72-MN.4152.62 139712.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise