Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv1 R72 432 32 248 1 Ring Packing,Lv1 R72 432 62 094 1 Ring Packing,Lv1 R72 432 62 136 2 Ring,Lv1 R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4210807 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 13:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhinandan enterprises | - | 15-11-2023 12:20:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | maya agencies | - | 17-11-2023 14:39:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | parshvanath enterprises | - | 16-11-2023 18:12:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhinandan enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV1-R72_432-32-248-1_RING PACKING,LV1-R72_432-62-094-1_RING PACKING,LV1-R72_432-62-136-2_RING,LV1-R | 80286.00 | L1 |
| 2 | parshvanath enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV1-R72_432-32-248-1_RING PACKING,LV1-R72_432-62-094-1_RING PACKING,LV1-R72_432-62-136-2_RING,LV1-R | 82196.00 | L2 |
| 3 | maya agencies (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV1-R72_432-32-248-1_RING PACKING,LV1-R72_432-62-094-1_RING PACKING,LV1-R72_432-62-136-2_RING,LV1-R | 85861.00 | L3 |