Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv1 R72 432 40 106 2 Ring Packing,Lv1 R72 9505 000014 Sealing Wire 2 Mm,Lv1 R72 5330720130869 Packin
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5136257
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 07, 2024 01:45
End Date
Expired 27/07/2024

Expired 771 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHIM AUTOMOBILES - 25-07-2024 16:22:50 MII MSE Qualified
2 DS ENTERPRISES - 25-07-2024 17:18:55 MII MSE Qualified
3 VISHWAS ENTERPRISES - 25-07-2024 16:41:27 MII Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise